Co-Sponsor




Presenting Partner Kids Duathlon



Medienpartner




Kategoriesponsoren






























Rangliste - 11. Rheintal Duathlon - 30. April 2017


Rangliste Duathlon 2017 (PDF)

327 Finisher/Stafettenteams

Kids 5-9 (56)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 450 Corazza Giovanni 2008 Tri Team Calanda CH 7000 Chur 01.41 00.21 01.43 00.17 00.39 00:04.43
2 421 Hutter Fabio 2009 STV Marbach CH 9437 Marbach 01.33 00.19 01.45 00.19 00.46 00:04.44
3 451 Bernhard Julian 2008 TS Dornbirn CH 6922 Wolfurt 01.38 00.21 01.52 00.17 00.45 00:04.55
4 436 Holzinger Janis 2008 Skiclub Steinegg CH 9050 Appenzell 01.34 00.28 01.55 00.17 00.43 00:04.58
4 459 Denk Fabio 2008 CH 9444 Diepoldsau 01.42 00.22 01.55 00.14 00.42 00:04.58
6 444 Possberg Jonas 2008 3star cats wallisellen CH 8320 Fehraltorf 01.38 00.21 01.57 00.16 00.47 00:05.00
7 420 Kalberer Jannick 2008 LA Teufen CH 9056 Gais 01.44 00.20 01.57 00.16 00.46 00:05.05
8 437 Freund Elias 2009 TV Vilters CH 7324 Vilters 01.47 00.24 01.52 00.20 00.44 00:05.08
9 457 Weder Mattia 2008 STV Marbach CH 9437 Marbach 01.35 00.25 02.04 00.17 00.50 00:05.13
10 406 Iseli Andrin 2009 Triathlonteam Oensingen CH 4922 Thunstetten 01.45 00.28 01.58 00.16 00.45 00:05.14
11 432 Schähle Theo 2008 Trigantium Bregenz A 6971 Hard 01.51 00.25 01.56 00.16 00.49 00:05.19
12 415 Duft Laurin 2009 TV Niederhelfenschwil CH 9526 Zuckenriet 01.40 00.25 02.08 00.20 00.46 00:05.20
13 424 Künz Raphael 2009 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6800 Feldkirch 01.48 00.24 02.04 00.16 00.48 00:05.22
14 418 Muzek Elias 2009 M-Runners / LG Bodensee CH 9327 Tübach 01.50 00.24 02.09 00.18 00.44 00:05.26
15 447 Zürcher Noah 2010 CH 9100 Herisau 01.49 00.25 02.03 00.21 00.50 00:05.28
16 427 Fussenegger Laura 2008 Tri Dornbirn A 6850 Dornbirn 01.50 00.28 02.03 00.21 00.46 00:05.30
17 423 Dohr Matteo 2008 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6820 Frastanz 01.54 00.23 02.01 00.18 00.54 00:05.32
18 416 Weder Gianna 2009 STV Marbach CH 9437 Marbach 01.50 00.30 02.06 00.20 00.48 00:05.35
19 422 Christen Zoe 2009 CH 9437 Marbach 01.50 00.33 02.04 00.18 00.49 00:05.36
20 446 Zürcher Lea 2008 CH 9100 Herisau 01.45 00.30 02.09 00.21 00.51 00:05.37
21 410 Ender Lenny 2010 STV Marbach CH 9437 Marbach 01.54 00.26 02.07 00.19 00.50 00:05.38
22 438 Zigerlig Lia 2009 STV Marbach CH 9437 Marbach 01.44 00.35 02.14 00.18 00.53 00:05.46
23 407 Rohner Lars 2009 STV Marbach CH 9437 Marbach 02.15 02.03 00.22 00.52 00.12 00:05.47
24 439 Zigerlig Lilli 2010 CH 9437 Marbach 01.46 00.38 02.14 00.19 00.49 00:05.48
25 429 Kamaun Oliver 2009 Trigantium Bregenz A 6971 Hard 01.52 00.32 02.07 00.23 00.54 00:05.50
26 419 Kalberer Luca 2010 CH 9056 Gais 01.55 00.29 02.16 00.20 00.51 00:05.54
27 403 Hofer Dennis 2010 TS Lustenau A 6890 Lustenau 02.00 00.28 02.16 00.21 00.50 00:05.55
28 417 Muzek Noah 2011 M-Runners CH 9327 Tübach 01.50 00.30 02.19 00.24 00.52 00:05.57
29 433 Kobelt Laurenz 2009 Jugi Marpe CH 9437 Marbach 01.52 00.33 02.21 00.22 00.51 00:05.59
30 404 Sieber Ilario 2008 CH 9437 Marbach 02.26 02.07 00.19 00.57 00.11 00:06.02
31 409 Ender Enya 2008 STV Marbach CH 9437 Marbach 01.57 00.28 02.21 00.22 00.53 00:06.03
31 442 Fischer Malea 2010 KITU Marbach CH 9437 Marbach 01.47 00.29 02.27 00.23 00.55 00:06.03
33 413 Kaspar Zoé 2009 CH 5412 Gebenstorf 01.57 00.33 02.12 00.21 01.00 00:06.06
34 448 Metzler Maurice Gaetano 2009 TV Montlingen CH 9463 Montlingen 02.07 00.28 02.18 00.18 00.58 00:06.10
35 428 Kamaun Johanna 2011 Trigantium Bregenz A 6971 Hard 02.02 00.33 02.19 00.18 00.58 00:06.12
36 434 Pöllmann Valentin 2010 TS Lauterach A 6923 Lauterach 02.04 00.27 02.30 00.19 00.53 00:06.15
37 412 Kaspar Emilia 2011 CH 5412 Gebenstorf 01.59 00.39 02.19 00.20 01.00 00:06.19
38 425 Burtscher Matheo 2010 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6714 Nüziders 01.56 00.30 02.46 00.21 00.47 00:06.22
39 414 Duft Julian 2011 TV Niederhelfenschwil CH 9526 Zuckenriet 02.02 00.31 02.38 00.22 00.53 00:06.28
40 430 Hammerle Carla 2009 Trigantium Bregenz A 6971 Hard 02.13 00.33 02.18 00.23 01.03 00:06.32
41 411 Ender Evan 2011 STV Marbach CH 9437 Marbach 02.09 00.34 02.36 00.20 00.59 00:06.39
42 441 Kieln Finn-Luca 2010 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz CH 6700 Bludenz 02.03 00.28 02.52 00.20 01.02 00:06.46
43 402 Baumgartner Leandro 2011 PihaMola Marbach CH 9444 Diepoldsau 02.22 00.29 02.31 00.21 01.03 00:06.48
44 408 Rohner Ramon 2011 CH 9437 Marbach 02.21 00.34 02.29 00.22 01.04 00:06.52
45 435 Ryser Merlin 2010 3Star Cats Wallisellen CH 8194 Hüntwangen 02.19 00.39 02.36 00.22 00.59 00:06.57
46 431 Schähle Ferdinand 2011 Trigantium Bregenz A 6971 Hard 02.22 00.28 02.45 00.21 01.01 00:06.59
47 453 Klingler Lian 2010 FL 9491 Ruggel 02.13 00.31 02.47 00.30 00.57 00:07.00
48 426 Dohr Catalina 2011 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6820 Frastanz 02.15 00.27 03.03 00.21 01.03 00:07.10
49 458 Denk Luana 2010 CH 9444 Diepoldsau 02.18 00.30 03.00 00.21 01.01 00:07.12
50 452 Baumgartner Jael 2012 CH 9437 Marbach 02.23 00.38 02.45 00.23 01.09 00:07.19
51 445 Hautle Elina 2011 Tri Top Team Rheintal CH 9444 Diepoldsau 02.22 00.34 02.55 00.24 01.08 00:07.24
52 443 Schlepfer Nina 2012 CH 9050 Appenzell 02.23 00.26 03.11 00.22 01.04 00:07.28
53 449 Graf Ladina 2011 TV Rebstein CH 9445 Rebstein 02.16 00.34 03.14 00.20 01.03 00:07.30
54 440 Kieln Ben-Joel 2012 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6700 Bludenz 02.57 00.36 03.16 00.24 01.10 00:08.25
55 454 Klingler Yuna 2013 FL 9491 Ruggell 03.21 00.33 04.41 00.35 01.18 00:10.31
56 455 Hautle Dario 2012 Tri Top Team Rheintal CH 9444 Diepoldsau 04.31 00.47 03.20 00.46 02.31 00:11.57

Stafette klein 10-15 (7)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 304 L: Auer Elia
R: Hutter Ramon
2003
2003
STV Marpa Liechti 04 CH 9437 Marbach
CH 9437 Marbach
03.30 00.29 07.21 00.25 03.56 00:15.43
2 301 L: Hungerbühler Lea
R: Hungerbühler Ronja
2002
2003
STV Marpa Liechti 01 CH 9437 Marbach
CH 9437 Marbach
03.52 00.27 07.08 00.25 04.14 00:16.08
3 302 L: Hungerbühler Sandro
R: Ruckdeschel Nicola
2005
2004
STV Marpa Liechti 02 CH 9437 Marbach
CH 9437 Marbach
03.59 00.26 08.05 00.31 04.04 00:17.07
4 303 L: Auer Dominik
R: Auer Raphael
2006
2004
STV Marpa Liechti 03 CH 9437 Marbach
CH 9437 Marbach
04.13 00.44 08.12 00.27 04.33 00:18.10
5 306 L: Gisep Alina
R: Weder Lisa
2005
2005
STV Marpa Liechti 06 CH 9437 Marbach
CH 9437 Marbach
04.23 00.56 09.27 00.27 05.07 00:20.21
6 307 L: Bellino Luna
R: Gisep Laura
2006
2007
STV Marpa Liechti 07 CH 9437 Marbach
CH 9437 Marbach
04.46 00.32 09.32 00.22 05.09 00:20.24
7 305 L: Weder Mattia
R: Kobelt Evan
2008
2007
STV Marpa Liechti 05 CH 9437 Marbach
CH 9437 Marbach
04.56 00.34 09.22 00.44 04.54 00:20.32

Stafette gross 16+ (10)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 316 L: Mohn Sabrina
R: Jakob Christian
1981
1978
Säntis-Mungga CH 8004 Zürich
CH 9056 Gais
16.55 00.24 24.02 00.22 16.57 00:58.42
2 318 L: Kern Hans
R: Bänziger Peter
1965
1959
SV Rehetobel CH 9038 Rehetobel
CH 9038 Rehetobel
14.47 00.26 29.54 00.22 14.40 01:00.10
3 312 L: Eugster Thomas
R: Tanner Benjamin
1980
1993
STV Marbach 3 CH 9411 Reute
CH 9437 Marbach
15.48 00.27 27.24 00.27 16.06 01:00.13
4 311 L: Golcman Norbert
R: Weinhofer Robert
1986
1963
RMCV Powermänner A 6800 Feldkirch
A 6900 Lochau
14.15 00.36 31.20 00.22 14.43 01:01.19
5 313 L: Klinkmann Elena
R: Klinkmann Thomas
1990
1988
Klinkmann Siblings CH 8713 Uerikon
CH 8713 Uerikon
18.18 00.29 27.25 00.27 18.16 01:04.56
6 317 L: Graf Sabrina
R: Lenherr Michael
1989
1987
BSK Graf CH 9442 Berneck
CH 9463 Oberriet
18.42 00.26 26.34 00.27 19.44 01:05.55
7 314 L: Ryser Sofia
R: Ryser Olivia
2006
2005
3 Star Cats Wallisellen Kids CH 8194 Hüntwangen
CH 8194 Hüntwangen
17.50 00.29 36.05 00.33 19.18 01:14.17
8 315 L: Eymann Andreas
R: Rohr Martin
1987
1992
Edamame CH 6014 Luzern
CH 5502 Hunzenschwil
20.44 00.27 32.18 00.39 20.45 01:14.55
9 308 L: Lässer Eva
R: Fenk Michael
1989
1989
Halbwulligi Sicha CH 9444 Diepoldsau
FL 9488 Schellenberg
17.42 00.36 36.35 00.28 21.40 01:17.03
10 310 L: Sennhauser Thomas
R: Stätzler Julia
1983
1987
Absolutely Beginners CH 9327 Tübach
CH 9327 Tübach
18.03 00.30 39.32 00.33 19.13 01:17.53

Plausch (4)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
251 Bobst Reto 1964 Tri Team Oensingen CH 4702 Oensingen 07.29 00.37 12.19 00.43 08.59 00:30.10
283 Geiselmann Andreas 1963 Guschrunners CH 8618 Oetwil am See 08.45 00.56 13.55 00.59 10.20 00:34.57
216 Iseli Patrik 1967 CH 3054 Schüpfen 07.29 00.35 13.12 00.33 09.09 00:31.00
217 Zampieri Francesca 1981 CH 7000 Chur 09.30 00.38 16.15 00.41 11.22 00:38.29

Schüler 10-11 weiblich (9)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 253 Iseli Rawa 2006 TRI Club Zofingen CH 3054 Schüpfen 04.08 00.44 07.49 00.27 04.17 00:17.26
2 288 Ryser Sofia 2006 3Star Cats Wallisellen CH 8194 Hüntwangen 04.22 00.38 07.39 00.31 04.34 00:17.46
3 291 Dörig Leonie 2006 Schwimmclub Appenzell CH 9050 Appenzell 04.34 00.39 08.30 00.32 04.54 00:19.11
4 276 Corazza Maddalena 2007 Tri Team Calanda CH 7000 Chur 04.56 00.39 08.14 00.32 04.59 00:19.22
5 295 Burkhard Anouk 2007 LC Uster CH 8605 Gutenswil 04.41 00.44 08.33 00.43 04.56 00:19.39
6 252 Iseli Sarina 2007 Triathlonteam Oensingen CH 4922 Thunstetten 04.47 00.43 08.57 00.32 05.16 00:20.18
7 290 Holzinger Svenja 2006 Skiclub Steinegg CH 9050 Appenzell 04.51 00.38 08.57 00.35 05.17 00:20.20
8 255 Bolter Klara 2006 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6700 Bludenz 04.58 00.41 08.09 00.34 06.10 00:20.34
DNF 254 Sulser Leandra 2007 SC Grabs CH 9472 Grabs 04.49 00.43 09.53 00.39 - -

Schüler 10-11 männlich (3)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 257 Kalberer Nico 2007 LA Teufen CH 9056 Gais 04.02 00.36 07.21 00.28 04.23 00:16.52
2 256 Hofer Philipp 2007 TS Lustenau A 6890 Lustenau 04.43 00.35 08.10 00.38 06.24 00:20.32
3 258 Kieln Ilias Noah 2006 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6700 Bludenz 04.42 00.40 08.16 00.42 06.14 00:20.36

Schüler 12-13 weiblich (4)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 261 Burtscher Chiara 2004 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6714 Nüziders 04.13 00.38 07.22 00.39 04.43 00:17.37
2 287 Ryser Olivia 2005 3Star Cats Wallisellen CH 8194 Hüntwangen 04.18 00.35 07.39 00.32 04.46 00:17.52
3 260 Sorger Anja 2004 Tri Dornbirn A 6890 Lustenau 04.26 00.37 07.34 00.29 04.57 00:18.04
4 262 Witsch Celina 2005 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6700 Bludenz 04.58 00.40 09.39 00.30 05.51 00:21.40

Schüler 12-13 männlich (7)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 268 Künz Samuel 2005 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6800 Feldkirch 04.09 00.37 07.13 00.27 04.21 00:16.48
2 265 Bobst Julian 2004 Tri Team Oensingen CH 4702 Oensingen 04.21 00.34 07.02 00.30 04.26 00:16.55
3 275 Wempe Laurin 2005 Sportverein TriTeam Union Bludenz A 6700 Bludenz 04.13 00.36 07.16 00.27 04.44 00:17.18
4 263 Schönholzer Jérôme 2004 Tri Club Bodensee / fehrvelo.ch CH 8586 Erlen 04.27 00.55 06.56 00.42 04.48 00:17.49
5 269 Wempe Kilian 2005 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6700 Bludenz 04.21 00.37 07.39 00.31 04.56 00:18.06
6 266 Sulser Ursin 2005 SC Grabs CH 9472 Grabs 04.48 00.35 08.25 00.28 05.08 00:19.26
7 264 Zeltner David 2005 Triteam Oensingen CH 4702 Oensingen 04.57 00.40 08.58 00.39 05.50 00:21.05

Jugend 14-15 weiblich (7)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 294 Possberg Vanessa 2003 3star cats wallisellen CH 8320 Fehraltorf 07.27 00.32 12.53 00.27 08.49 00:30.10
2 293 Gehrig Lena 2003 Triathlonclub Solothurn CH 4562 Biberist 07.53 00.32 13.29 00.30 09.18 00:31.45
3 270 Schönholzer Raja 2002 Tri Club Bodensee / fehrvelo.ch/ CH 8586 Erlen 08.34 00.41 14.09 00.41 09.48 00:33.55
4 218 Leuener Nina 2003 Tri Top Team Rheintal CH 9463 Oberriet 08.49 00.38 13.31 00.34 10.42 00:34.16
5 286 Gächter Lotte 2002 1. Raika TTC Innsbruck A 6401 Inzing 08.43 00.44 13.49 00.46 12.04 00:36.09
6 282 Geiselmann Anna 2003 Tristar Schaffhausen CH 8618 Oetwil am See 10.23 00.40 16.07 00.36 12.41 00:40.30
7 271 Jäger Nina 2002 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6706 Bürs 11.01 00.44 15.39 00.36 14.12 00:42.14

Jugend 14-15 männlich (6)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 267 Fischer Tobias 2002 Triteam Oensingen CH 4623 Neuendorf 07.22 00.32 11.58 00.35 08.52 00:29.20
2 285 Germann Jonas 2002 Tri Dornbirn A 6850 Dornbirn 07.07 00.38 12.54 00.37 09.08 00:30.25
3 277 Fussenegger Jakob 2003 Tri Dornbirn A 6850 Dornbirn 07.25 00.43 13.07 00.38 08.51 00:30.47
4 292 Freund Jonas 2003 Lauftreff Mels CH 7324 Vilters 07.37 00.36 13.26 00.34 09.02 00:31.16
5 273 Latzer Moritz 2002 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6710 Nenzing 08.34 00.35 12.59 00.32 09.57 00:32.39
6 274 Bittendorfer Stephan 2003 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6700 Bludenz 09.57 00.40 14.08 00.31 11.35 00:36.53

Jugend 16-17 weiblich (2)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 278 Renhak Alva 2001 TRI Club Bodensee CH 8588 Zihlschlacht 07.40 00.39 12.36 00.37 09.13 00:30.47
2 279 Sorger Lisa 2001 Tri Dornbirn A 6890 Lustenau 09.27 00.36 14.45 00.33 11.08 00:36.32

Jugend 16-17 männlich (3)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 284 Bertsch Noel 2001 TV Teufen CH 9043 Trogen 07.08 00.44 11.38 00.43 08.13 00:28.28
2 281 Bittendorfer Andreas 2001 Sportverein Tri Team Union Bludenz A 6700 Bludenz 07.06 00.32 12.36 00.28 09.02 00:29.46
3 289 Schmidt Andrin 2000 Plankton Triathlon CH 9050 Appenzell 07.22 00.34 11.56 00.31 09.30 00:29.55

Junioren 18-19 weiblich (2)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 146 Eggenberger Flurina 1998 Pihamola CH 9450 Altstätten 17.17 00.45 32.21 00.35 19.16 01:10.15
2 158 Gächter Katharina 1999 1. Raika TTC Innsbruck A 6401 Inzing 18.19 00.47 32.06 00.43 19.21 01:11.18

Junioren 18-19 männlich (7)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 157 Baumann Gian-Andri 1998 TTT Rheintal CH 9410 Heiden 12.55 00.32 25.33 00.31 13.56 00:53.29
2 15 Noce Samuel 1998 TRI Club Bodensee CH 9100 Herisau 12.55 00.33 26.05 00.33 13.47 00:53.55
3 147 Bertsch Elias 1998 Team Vesto / RMC Appenzell CH 9043 Trogen 13.09 00.47 26.31 00.39 13.58 00:55.05
4 14 Lahoo Sahel 1998 VC Ibach CH 6438 Ibach 15.08 00.54 28.49 00.48 18.30 01:04.11
5 13 Pfäffli Manuel 1998 Triclub Zofingen CH 4805 Brittnau 14.56 00.36 30.25 00.44 18.52 01:05.35
6 17 Burger Basil 1998 3 star cats CH 8610 Uster 17.27 01.01 32.28 01.03 19.01 01:11.03
7 16 Petrini Davide 1998 Liceo Lugano 2 CH 6943 Vezia 20.49 01.20 38.31 01.42 23.19 01:25.43

Hauptklasse 20+ weiblich (16)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 172 Kunz Martina 1984 trigether, Cocoon Sports CH 8050 Zürich 14.42 00.36 25.44 00.40 15.16 00:57.00
2 8 Pooley Emma 1982 RSC Regensdorf CH 8915 Hausen am Albis 14.11 00.46 27.00 00.46 14.38 00:57.23
3 166 Steurer Bianca 1986 Skinfit Racing Tri Team A 6867 Schwarzenberg 14.44 00.37 26.40 00.36 15.24 00:58.02
4 11 Buss Ladina 1988 Triteam Oensingen CH 6130 Willisau 14.40 00.35 26.37 00.40 15.39 00:58.13
5 22 Schwarz Daniela 1985 CH 8409 Winterthur 14.19 00.55 28.09 00.44 14.35 00:58.44
6 201 Patt Sandra 1971 Tempos-Sport bikespeed.ch CH 8816 Hirzel 14.41 00.46 27.50 00.44 14.56 00:58.59
7 189 Achtel Linda 1991 Team Zoot Tri Europe / whey-protein.ch CH 5018 Erlinsbach 14.50 00.44 27.18 00.40 15.43 00:59.18
8 208 Truong Perrine 1987 CH 7277 Davos Glaris 14.54 00.38 29.48 00.38 15.23 01:01.23
9 10 Rieder Ramona 1997 TG Hütten CH 8155 Niederhasli 15.40 00.32 29.23 00.35 16.05 01:02.17
10 185 Bleiker Nathalie 1986 CH 6030 Ebikon 16.07 00.54 29.18 00.47 16.57 01:04.03
11 19 Pfäffli Leandra 1996 Triclub Zofingen / whey-protein.ch CH 4805 Brittnau 16.34 00.49 28.36 00.45 17.21 01:04.07
12 18 Jaggi Nadine 1986 TG Hütten / Tri Bodensee CH 9000 St. Gallen 17.04 00.48 27.56 00.39 17.40 01:04.10
13 9 Uebelhart Jessica 1990 CH 6500 Bellinzona 16.40 01.12 27.50 01.05 17.30 01:04.19
14 212 Sauter Larissa 1994 RSC Auto Brosch Kempten D 72707 Tübingen 17.16 00.38 31.33 00.49 18.10 01:08.28
15 197 Schlepfer Sonja 1983 RMC Appenzell CH 9050 Appenzell 17.11 01.01 31.48 00.53 17.59 01:08.53
16 20 Herrmann Bianca Maria 1972 Tempo Sport CH 8406 Winterthur 21.03 01.26 38.21 01.16 22.28 01:24.35

Hauptklasse 20+ männlich (71)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 1 Köhler Felix 1984 TV Grenzach CH 4052 Basel 12.09 00.33 24.00 00.33 12.24 00:49.40
2 3 Zehnder Fabian 1987 TG Hütten CH 8820 Wädenswil 12.10 00.31 23.59 00.34 13.07 00:50.22
3 4 Wermelinger Rolf 1979 Ski+Velo-Center/SwissDuathlon CH 3123 Belp 12.30 00.36 24.23 00.40 12.52 00:51.04
4 12 Widmer Marc 1980 marc.widmer@rfplegal.ch CH 8820 Wädenswil 12.51 00.33 23.53 00.34 13.21 00:51.14
5 5 Bittner Per 1985 Triathlonfüchse Osterburg A 6858 Schwarzach 13.03 00.29 23.44 00.34 13.30 00:51.22
6 161 Urfer Jens 1994 UB endurance CH 3116 Kirchdorf 12.43 00.33 24.23 00.30 13.15 00:51.27
7 6 Kälin Andreas 1991 TG Hütten CH 8832 Wollerau 12.48 00.31 24.19 00.34 13.30 00:51.43
8 35 Ryter Martin 1981 Bike1a.ch CH 3714 Frutigen 12.49 00.33 24.21 00.35 13.38 00:51.58
9 44 Buxhofer Matthias 1973 Tri Dornbirn A 6800 Feldkirch 12.55 00.34 24.09 00.32 14.05 00:52.18
10 203 Oehen Lukas 1986 Frecce Gialle Malcantone CH 6500 Bellinzona 12.30 00.40 25.48 00.34 12.53 00:52.27
11 163 Rusch Thomas 1982 RMC Appenzell/Danisbiketeam CH 9050 Appenzell 13.01 00.37 24.32 00.35 13.47 00:52.34
12 36 Vanderperre Denis 1987 Triathlon Club Zofingen CH 2532 Magglingen 13.10 00.32 24.51 00.31 13.35 00:52.40
12 177 Arnold Philipp 1987 TV Oerlikon CH 6330 Cham 12.46 00.36 25.40 00.35 13.02 00:52.40
14 51 Stutz Pascal 1994 Powerlab/Impuls Bülach CH 8184 Bachenbülach 13.13 00.36 24.46 00.36 13.33 00:52.47
15 43 Sprenger Raphael 1987 TG Hütten CH 8050 Zürich 13.14 00.31 25.12 00.32 13.30 00:53.00
16 196 Müller Urs 1983 Team Koach CH 8143 Stallikon 13.17 00.40 24.18 00.40 14.08 00:53.05
17 179 Götz Sami 1989 Free Mountain Racing Team CH 2543 Lengnau BE 13.34 00.34 24.37 00.34 13.50 00:53.11
18 213 Baldauf Niclas 1994 Trigantium Bregenz / Radhaus Rankweil A 6912 Hörbranz 13.38 00.45 24.19 00.32 13.59 00:53.15
19 50 Baggenstos Tobias 1992 VC Gersau CH 6442 Gersau 12.43 00.40 25.45 00.49 13.35 00:53.33
20 205 Nüesch Mathias 1982 TTT Rheintal CH 9443 Widnau 12.32 00.29 26.52 00.35 13.11 00:53.42
21 162 Meusburger Thomas 1986 Rv Hard A 6867 Schwarzenberg 13.38 00.33 25.09 00.35 14.12 00:54.09
22 170 Inauen Lorenz 1989 Danis Bike Team/ RMC Appenzell CH 9050 Appenzell Steinegg 13.46 00.40 24.14 00.38 14.59 00:54.19
23 209 Sulser Stefan 1980 Monstein Bier Metz Davos CH 7270 Davos Platz 13.39 00.54 25.44 00.41 14.10 00:55.10
24 160 Springmann Mike 1994 Triathlon Club Zofingen CH 5000 Aarau 13.18 00.32 25.29 00.41 15.28 00:55.30
25 38 Frauchiger Edi 1973 BEO Triathlon / tripl3.ch CH 3800 Unterseen 14.08 00.42 25.29 00.58 14.21 00:55.39
26 28 Scherle Jörg 1983 Team DOWE Sportswear / Tri Club Vaduz CH 9466 Sennwald 13.49 00.56 26.09 00.41 14.07 00:55.44
27 176 Wüst Paul 1983 powerlab-racing-team/trigether CH 8050 Zürich 13.41 00.48 26.09 00.56 14.16 00:55.51
28 7 Duft Silvan 1983 Tri Club Bodensee CH 9526 Zuckenriet 13.11 00.46 27.12 00.36 14.08 00:55.56
29 169 Jegher Reto 1980 Tempo Sport bikespeed.ch CH 8854 Siebnen 14.13 00.58 25.20 00.53 14.42 00:56.07
30 47 Denier Claude 1986 LR Wohlen CH 8919 Rottenschwil 14.03 00.35 26.23 00.31 15.13 00:56.48
31 174 Gangl Patrick 1984 Tri Dornbirn A 6800 Feldkirch 14.12 00.34 26.33 00.36 14.53 00:56.51
32 168 Beck Lorenz 1983 CH 3007 Bern 14.24 01.03 26.06 00.50 14.40 00:57.05
33 186 Vonlanthen Lucas 1981 VC Reichenburg CH 8864 Reichenburg 14.50 00.51 24.52 00.42 15.49 00:57.06
34 221 Hautle Michael 1979 Tri Top Team Rheintal CH 9444 Diepoldsau 15.25 00.35 24.21 00.39 16.07 00:57.09
35 206 Bachmann Michael 1984 Velothek-Kalag CH 9606 Bütschwil 14.24 00.42 26.05 00.48 15.09 00:57.10
36 48 Keusch Thomas 1991 Tri Frauenfeld CH 9512 Rossrüti 14.38 00.36 26.38 00.38 14.52 00:57.23
37 49 Kobelt Rolf 1986 KAROtri by Plankton Triathlon CH 9030 Abtwil 15.03 01.08 25.13 00.45 15.20 00:57.31
38 46 Wirz Viktor 1984 BEBEDOROS CH 9000 St.Gallen 14.21 00.46 26.49 00.47 15.13 00:57.58
39 56 Sandmeier Matthias 1995 OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell CH 9100 Herisau 14.12 00.51 27.07 00.51 14.59 00:58.02
40 198 Baumgartner Jonas 1996 NUMO Systems AG CH 8535 Herdern 13.49 01.06 27.41 00.40 14.45 00:58.03
41 53 Blumenthal Florian 1980 Tower Sports / Scuma CH 8635 Dürnten 14.31 00.45 27.04 00.40 15.02 00:58.04
42 33 Knechtle Cyrill 1997 Radsport Frei CH 9402 Mörschwil 14.21 01.02 27.03 00.54 14.51 00:58.14
43 45 Kühl Joel 1997 Liceo Lugano 2 CH 6936 Cademario 14.44 01.06 24.05 01.00 17.57 00:58.54
44 37 Treier Michael 1983 PihaMola CH 9437 Marbach 14.51 00.30 28.33 00.29 14.51 00:59.15
45 55 Horner Thomas 1984 Biketeam Regio Frauenfeld / Lauftreff Wängi CH 9507 Stettfurt 15.02 00.36 26.47 00.49 16.05 00:59.20
46 54 Arnet Jan 1992 3athlon Bern CH 3052 Zollikofen 14.09 01.00 26.58 01.09 16.16 00:59.34
47 165 Rechsteiner Pirmin 1987 CH 9204 Andwil 14.38 00.58 27.22 00.51 15.44 00:59.35
48 214 Schlatter Daniel 1993 CH 9000 St. Gallen 14.46 00.41 27.14 00.41 16.18 00:59.41
49 39 Lengwiler Roman 1976 Team Koach CH 6318 Walchwil 14.52 00.38 27.09 00.36 16.27 00:59.44
50 171 Inauen David 1986 Trainingsgruppe Eggerstanden CH 9050 Appenzell Eggerstanden 14.43 01.08 28.15 00.54 15.13 01:00.15
51 27 Fenk Marco 1992 TSV Hinterforst CH 9452 Hinterforst 14.53 00.34 29.06 00.29 15.22 01:00.26
52 52 Hess Patrick 1984 LG Glarus CH 8735 St.Gallenkappel 15.35 00.51 27.21 00.44 16.25 01:00.57
53 30 Brandalise Franklin 1983 TRIGANTIUM BREGENZ CH 9443 Widnau 15.24 00.52 28.28 00.49 15.28 01:01.03
54 181 Laville Rene 1974 tristar CH 8200 Schaffhausen 15.55 00.51 27.53 00.48 16.30 01:01.58
55 192 Taboada Jorge 1971 CH 8034 Zürich 15.17 01.04 28.39 00.48 16.12 01:02.03
56 23 Mattle Gilles 1983 CH 5412 Gebenstorf 15.21 01.02 28.52 00.54 16.18 01:02.28
57 210 Ewae Max 1994 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten D 88167 Grünenbach 15.51 00.49 26.59 00.35 18.30 01:02.46
58 34 Wiederkehr Patrick 1976 SV Basel / Wildcats Swiss Triathlon CH 4057 Basel 15.35 00.50 29.14 00.47 16.27 01:02.56
59 202 Willy Büeler 1979 VC Ibach CH 6417 Sattel 17.11 00.51 27.15 00.35 17.11 01:03.04
60 164 Sommer Alexander 1979 Bike & Running Group Lostorf, Fischer Pro Team CH 4654 Lostorf 17.30 01.01 27.45 00.53 17.01 01:04.13
61 32 Käfer Dominic 1990 CH 8708 Männedorf 16.43 00.59 29.19 00.43 16.29 01:04.15
62 151 Rekeczki Karl 1980 CH 8303 Bassersdorf 16.10 00.59 29.05 00.54 17.57 01:05.07
63 40 Clerici Lorenzo 1984 CH 9450 Altstätten 16.14 01.03 30.22 00.54 16.54 01:05.29
64 24 Avenell Philipp 1996 TRIAMT CH 8905 Islisberg 16.46 01.07 29.46 01.18 17.04 01:06.03
65 42 Brei Roland 1974 CH 5242 Lupfig 17.52 01.19 27.10 00.57 19.18 01:06.37
66 149 Alfassi Sami 1966 TTL CH 8953 Dietikon 17.34 01.07 31.22 01.07 17.05 01:08.18
67 25 Moretto Alberto 1984 Triathlon Team Ticino I 22063 Cantù 17.55 00.45 29.30 00.55 19.17 01:08.24
68 26 Cazzato Adriano 1989 CH 9402 Mörschwil 18.20 00.49 32.13 00.42 18.59 01:11.05
69 29 Sonderegger Lukas 1985 CH 9435 Heerbrugg 19.41 00.56 34.49 00.48 21.31 01:17.47
70 31 Brandalise Alexandre 1985 FL 9495 Triesen 21.02 01.02 32.32 01.16 22.11 01:18.05
DNF 156 Baumann Nando 1996 TTT Rheintal CH 9410 Heiden 12.31 00.29 27.25 01.32 - -

Volksduathlon AK 35-44 weiblich (6)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 195 Buxhofer Sabine 1979 Tri Dornbirn A 6800 Feldkirch 15.53 00.40 29.14 00.37 16.03 01:02.29
2 59 Köthe Caroline 1973 Team Koach CH 8911 Rifferswil 16.50 00.53 27.54 00.47 17.09 01:03.33
3 57 Käppeli Andrea 1977 Duathlon Suisse CH 5634 Merenschwand 16.58 00.57 29.23 00.43 17.52 01:05.55
4 58 Sulser Petra 1974 Kbike CH 9472 Grabs 17.40 00.58 30.43 00.46 17.57 01:08.05
5 194 Kobel Tajana 1974 My Sport 3bike CH 5707 Seengen 18.25 00.45 31.57 00.53 19.20 01:11.21
6 183 Wyss Sonja 1974 crossfirecoaching Swiss Duathlon Rookie CH 4704 Niederbipp 17.55 01.13 33.29 01.18 18.42 01:12.41

Volksduathlon AK 35-44 männlich (31)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 63 Marty Stefan 1979 eroxswiss.com/sisu-training.de CH 6422 Steinen 13.19 00.32 25.30 00.38 13.47 00:53.48
2 187 Muff David 1974 Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch CH 6300 Zug 13.48 00.42 24.56 00.45 14.24 00:54.37
3 86 Zurfluh Dani 1981 Team Koach CH 6472 Erstfeld 14.14 00.35 24.13 00.38 14.59 00:54.40
4 66 Günthardt David 1978 Tristar Schaffhausen CH 8200 Schaffhausen 14.23 00.40 25.30 00.39 15.06 00:56.19
5 188 Baumann Pirmin 1978 Danis Bergamont Bike Team CH 9050 Appenzell 14.17 00.50 25.22 00.49 15.23 00:56.43
6 68 Schwarzwälder Christian 1981 Veloclub St. Gallen CH 9300 Wittenbach 14.26 00.34 26.39 00.39 14.45 00:57.05
7 41 Gassner Daniel 1978 Triathlon Club Vaduz FL 9494 Schaan 14.18 00.38 26.44 00.35 15.34 00:57.51
8 73 Kolar Robert 1974 Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam CH 9404 Rorschacherberg 14.35 00.50 26.13 00.44 15.43 00:58.07
9 71 Stoikos Chris 1978 LG - Wittenbach CH 9300 Wittenbach 14.58 00.54 25.51 00.38 15.52 00:58.15
10 85 Hofstetter Sascha 1978 ichmitmirselber CH 8245 Feuerthalen 15.23 00.52 25.40 00.41 15.50 00:58.28
11 225 Perino José Manuel 1980 TV Oerlikon / erdbeergold CH 6039 Root D4 13.20 00.50 28.47 00.51 14.42 00:58.32
12 81 Köpfli Bruno 1981 CH 8580 Amriswil 14.49 00.41 27.53 00.36 15.41 00:59.43
13 155 Burch Roger 1974 CH 6330 Cham 14.46 00.53 27.44 00.50 15.29 00:59.44
14 70 Nef Peter 1975 TRI-Frauenfeld/Fehr Velos CH 9014 St. Gallen 15.24 01.00 28.06 00.50 15.38 01:00.59
15 78 Vuketic Robert 1973 rvsport.ch CH 8708 Männedorf 16.45 00.41 26.36 00.39 16.28 01:01.11
16 190 Marti Fridli 1974 LG Glarus CH 8750 Glarus 15.19 00.50 28.25 00.46 15.50 01:01.13
17 65 Schmidt Sebastian 1979 Loolaba Triathlon Club CH 6005 Luzern 15.37 00.41 27.23 00.47 16.45 01:01.16
18 84 Krieger Peter 1978 produathlon suisse CH 6020 Emmenbruecke 15.12 00.46 29.15 00.44 15.32 01:01.31
19 69 Serratore Rosario 1975 Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch CH 5712 Beinwil am See 16.03 00.55 27.45 01.02 16.56 01:02.43
20 77 Kirchmeier Urs 1974 CH 9402 Mörschwil 16.04 00.59 27.42 01.03 17.05 01:02.55
21 82 Schulthess Samuel 1976 CH 8308 illnau 16.29 00.51 28.04 00.51 17.17 01:03.34
22 64 Baumgartner Roland 1978 PihaMola Marbach CH 9444 Diepoldsau 16.40 01.09 28.11 01.05 18.09 01:05.17
23 80 Nachbaur Markus 1978 ULC Bludenz A 6806 Tosters 16.09 00.56 30.40 01.11 16.21 01:05.19
24 223 Nueesch Paul 1977 CH 9435 Heerbrugg 16.07 01.03 30.17 01.03 17.28 01:06.00
25 67 Baumgartner Martin 1977 CH 9434 Au SG 17.24 01.06 28.08 00.54 19.13 01:06.47
26 60 Obmann Bernhard 1975 PihaMola, Marbach CH 9437 Marbach 17.29 01.01 29.52 01.04 17.40 01:07.08
27 74 Schmid Markus 1974 Eisenhut Bikes CH 8493 Saland 17.47 00.55 28.30 01.07 19.33 01:07.54
28 62 Dosch Roman 1978 CH 9445 Rebstein 16.49 00.48 31.36 00.54 18.15 01:08.22
29 75 Christen Thomas 1979 Pihamola CH 9437 Marbach 17.31 00.55 30.43 00.39 18.36 01:08.26
30 72 Sekinger Bruno 1978 LR-Wohlen / SMRUN CH 5621 Zufikon (AG) 16.35 01.06 32.29 01.12 17.34 01:08.57
31 184 Frank Claude 1980 CUP-Team CH 8594 Güttingen 19.46 00.54 32.20 00.49 21.57 01:15.47

Volksduathlon AK 45-54 weiblich (6)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 89 Iseli Jeannine 1970 CH 3054 Schüpfen 16.44 00.37 29.23 00.39 17.19 01:04.44
2 207 Helfenberger Claudia 1966 LAG Gossau CH 9212 Arnegg 15.55 01.20 30.46 01.07 16.40 01:05.49
3 91 Appius Anita 1965 Törli Sportsteam CH 4461 Böckten 17.23 01.07 32.09 00.47 18.06 01:09.35
4 87 Leu Astrid Michelle 1971 Thoni Mara CH 9300 Wittenbach 17.48 01.08 32.10 00.56 18.43 01:10.47
5 182 Walter Simone 1963 SV Herlazhofen Abt. Triathlon D 88299 Leutkirch im Allgäu 17.08 01.21 32.49 01.19 18.29 01:11.07
6 211 Berlinger Christina 1972 hellblau.POWERTEAM A 6850 Dornbirn 17.55 00.56 34.19 00.44 19.09 01:13.06

Volksduathlon AK 45-54 männlich (38)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 220 Cuenca Carlos 1972 Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch CH 9051 Zürich 13.48 00.37 24.53 00.41 14.00 00:54.02
2 112 Thomson Mark 1970 gantrischbike.ch CH 8400 Winterthur 13.25 00.37 25.06 00.56 13.57 00:54.03
3 96 Dallapiccola Thomas 1970 TriTeam Lustenau A 6840 Götzis 14.10 00.58 25.53 00.46 14.47 00:56.35
4 113 Käppeli Benno 1969 Duathlon Suisse CH 5634 Merenschwand 14.30 00.42 26.07 00.46 15.07 00:57.14
5 97 Stettler Roger 1965 VC Kriens CH 6034 Inwil 15.26 00.41 24.59 00.40 15.51 00:57.41
6 128 Beer Martin 1968 TRI Dornbirn A 6882 Schnepfau 15.06 00.44 26.29 00.43 14.56 00:57.59
7 114 Suremann Daniel 1967 Swiss Duathlon CH 3303 Jegenstorf 14.48 00.53 25.58 00.46 15.42 00:58.10
8 126 Zürcher Jörg 1965 TRI Frauenfeld CH 8580 Amriswil 15.26 00.48 26.09 00.45 16.02 00:59.11
9 193 Achberger Gerhard 1971 Tri Dornbirn A 6912 Hörbranz 15.14 00.55 26.50 00.50 15.33 00:59.24
10 120 Wyss Andreas 1965 Thömus CH 3672 Oberdiessbach 14.43 00.46 27.39 00.48 15.42 00:59.39
11 222 Riederer Lucas 1969 Tri Team Aadorf CH 8356 Ettenhausen 15.05 00.41 27.50 00.44 15.38 00:59.59
12 105 Sorger Michael 1972 Tri Dornbirn A 6890 Lustenau 15.19 00.40 27.14 00.44 16.06 01:00.05
13 119 Salwender Thomas 1966 Tri Frauenfeld CH 9500 Wil 15.34 01.05 26.51 00.43 15.55 01:00.09
14 124 Hasler Carol 1963 Hilite Axova CH 4144 Arlesheim 14.41 00.54 27.18 01.01 16.27 01:00.22
15 94 Stoppel Gernot 1968 hellblau.POWERTEAM A 6850 Dornbirn 15.21 00.37 27.11 00.41 16.40 01:00.31
16 125 Burger Dominik 1963 LC Uster CH 8610 Uster 15.13 00.57 27.50 00.56 15.39 01:00.37
17 92 Stabernack Peter 1965 Tri-Frauenfeld CH 9437 Marbach 15.55 00.58 26.38 00.47 17.06 01:01.27
18 100 Leuener Felix 1969 Tri Top Team Rheintal CH 9463 Oberriet 16.13 00.36 27.24 00.33 16.50 01:01.38
19 204 Brandenberger Erwin 1970 TriClub Bodensee CH 9325 Roggwil TG 15.14 00.51 28.44 00.47 16.01 01:01.40
20 116 Da Silva Filipe 1972 Loolaba Triathlon Club Luzern CH 5728 Gontenschwil 15.47 00.56 28.09 00.43 16.23 01:02.00
21 154 Harzenmoser Christian 1964 TTT Rheintal /Tri FL CH 9052 Niederteufen 16.13 00.34 27.08 00.36 17.44 01:02.17
22 215 Marcelat Pascal 1970 Tri-Frauenfeld CH 8575 Istighofen 15.41 00.36 29.01 00.51 16.16 01:02.27
23 226 Vosseler Beat 1964 CH 5412 Gebensdorf 16.02 00.49 28.36 00.55 16.48 01:03.12
24 127 Lang Geri 1971 CH 7320 Sargans 16.25 00.56 28.06 00.50 17.10 01:03.29
25 104 Stähli Bernhard 1964 SYPOBA Rorschach CH 9403 Goldach 16.24 01.07 29.09 00.59 16.47 01:04.27
26 110 Hofstetter Herby 1967 Tempo Sport CH 8820 Wädenswil 17.35 00.57 27.32 00.56 17.40 01:04.41
27 121 Loacker Roland 1970 TriTeam Union Bludenz A 6811 Göfis 17.00 00.54 28.20 00.50 17.42 01:04.48
28 123 Steingruber Hugo 1966 CH 9428 Walzenhausen 15.44 00.54 30.36 01.07 17.00 01:05.24
29 178 Holzinger Martin 1971 Planktontriathlon CH 9050 Appenzell 17.18 01.22 28.44 01.12 17.49 01:06.27
30 118 Cicco Daniele 1972 CH 8953 Dietikon 17.21 00.58 28.27 01.12 18.29 01:06.29
31 115 Eusebio Marco 1972 Eisenhut Bikes CH 8494 Bauma 17.46 00.52 28.24 00.58 18.31 01:06.34
32 107 Peter Roli 1971 Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch CH 6032 Emmen 16.59 01.01 31.02 00.46 17.29 01:07.20
33 129 Montag Patrick 1971 ActivePeople Endurance Team/Swiss Duathlon CH 3008 Bern 17.09 01.01 31.32 01.01 16.59 01:07.44
34 180 Gröbli Markus 1963 CH 8645 Jona 15.56 01.02 32.56 01.14 16.54 01:08.04
35 108 Koller Christof 1966 CH 9525 Lenggenwil 17.40 01.03 30.35 01.12 18.53 01:09.24
36 111 Glatz Christian 1965 Green Team A 6911 Lochau 17.30 01.25 31.07 01.43 20.21 01:12.08
37 98 Gasser Patrick 1966 CH 4208 Nunningen 18.31 01.23 32.21 01.14 20.17 01:13.48
38 95 Wolf Bruno 1969 CH 8484 Weisslingen 21.04 01.29 30.15 01.50 24.59 01:19.40

Volksduathlon AK 55+ weiblich (2)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 131 Buob Priska 1962 Ultra Marathon Team CH 6005 Luzern 17.43 00.57 30.10 01.06 18.37 01:08.34
2 21 Engler Irene 1962 TG Hütten Masters / Mila Rheintal CH 9436 Balgach 19.03 01.14 32.13 01.10 19.33 01:13.15

Volksduathlon AK 55+ männlich (13)

Rang S-Nr. Name / Vorname Jg. Verein / Team Ort L1 Wz1 Rad Wz2 L2 Totalzeit
1 145 Appius Aeneas 1960 Törli Sportsteam CH 4461 Böckten 14.11 00.40 25.53 00.38 14.38 00:56.01
2 135 Ryffel Lorenz 1962 Thömus CH 3150 Schwarzenburg 14.50 00.38 25.43 00.32 15.06 00:56.51
3 167 Pöllinger Reini 1957 Home of Triathlon St.Moritz CH 7502 Bever 14.19 00.56 25.52 00.57 15.02 00:57.08
4 140 Segmüller Roland 1960 Tri Top Team Rheintal CH 9453 Eichberg 16.29 00.37 27.21 00.36 17.08 01:02.12
5 142 Waldner Bertram 1962 Tri Dornbirn A 6850 Dornbirn 16.06 00.51 28.27 00.47 16.31 01:02.44
6 134 Karner Johann 1960 RV Sport FL 9495 Triesen 17.40 01.05 28.15 00.47 17.48 01:05.37
7 144 John Anthony 1956 Tempo Sport CH 8703 Erlenbach 18.01 00.58 29.13 00.56 17.49 01:06.59
8 199 Schädler Philip 1961 Triathlon Club Vaduz FL 9490 Vaduz 18.28 00.57 31.54 00.45 18.51 01:10.58
9 139 Waser August 1954 LG Altstätten CH 9450 Altstätten 20.10 00.55 35.04 00.56 21.10 01:18.18
10 136 Wernli Ernst 1941 CH 9424 Rheineck 20.20 01.07 36.29 01.13 22.43 01:21.53
11 133 Sieber Martin 1961 PihaMola Marbach CH 9437 Marbach 20.34 01.29 36.13 01.25 22.35 01:22.19
12 138 Segoviano Albert 1961 F 68220 Attenschwiller 19.51 02.15 37.23 01.49 23.07 01:24.27
13 137 Illi Jean-Pierre 1941 CH 8802 Kilchberg 26.28 01.41 35.41 02.21 28.48 01:35.01
Videoreportage
12. Rheintal Duathlon 2018
Videoreportage
11. Rheintal Duathlon 2017
Videoreportage
10. Rheintal Duathlon 2016
Videoreportage
9. Rheintal Duathlon 2015
Videoreportage
8. Rheintal Duathlon 2014